Trova

Sold at Auction: Carlo Bossoli, Carlo Bossoli

€ 25.50 · 4.8 (435) · In Magazzino

Multiple Carlo Bossoli Battle Scene Art Ediz Banco Ambrosiano Set - Oahu Auctions

Carlo Bossoli : Carlo Bossoli (1815-1884), attribuito a Il guado - Auction Paintings Timed Auction - Cambi Casa

Carlo Bossoli signed Watercolor - Egidi MadeinItaly

Santa Maria della Salute in Venice

File:Carlo Bossoli Die Themse 1877.jpg - Wikimedia Commons

Carlo Bossoli (1815-1884) Veduta di Istanbul - Auction 19th and 20th Century Paintings - Cambi Casa d'Aste

Bossoli Carlo, MONTI DI CRIMEA (1974), Artwork performance at auction

Bossoli, Carlo The War in Italy, from Drawings by Carlo Bossoli. With a Descriptive Narrative by the Author of 'The Times' letters from the Allied Camp. - Books, Autographs and Prints –

, Promenade on the Bosphorus with houses, soldiers and boats, watercolour on paper, framed, under glass. 35X52cm

Carlo Bossoli (1815-1884)

Otto stampe in cornice, Carlo Bossoli XIX secolo - Auction Fine Art - Cambi Casa d'Aste

Carlo Bossoli : Lungomare di Palermo con Porta Felice (1845) - Tempera su carta - Auction Autori del XIX e XX sec. - Galleria Pananti Casa d'Aste

CARLO BOSSOLI, The Bosphorus, by Night, The Art of Travel, 2019

Auction 510 / Lot n° 565 - Carlo Bossoli, Il Ponte Auctions, Auction Sales and Valuations